anyone tuned with microtec? - Cincy Street Scene
Forum Garage  




Remember Me?
Go Back   Cincy Street Scene > Automotive > Tech > Dyno / Tuning

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 09-06-2012, 12:35 PM   #1
LittleRed
Shift_Mazda
 
LittleRed's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: harrison
Age: 31
Posts: 4,445
LittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really niceLittleRed is just really nice
Send a message via AIM to LittleRed
anyone tuned with microtec?
has anyone on here used microtec? and used the microtec handset?
__________________

Old turbo rx-7
miata in progress
dodge aries dd
06 mazdaspeed 6
xbl game tag:littlered1988
LittleRed is offline   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Old 09-06-2012, 04:34 PM   #2
unknownmsp
CSS regular
 
unknownmsp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: cincinnati
Age: 38
Posts: 639
unknownmsp is on a distinguished road
there are some maps on msprotege.com. http://www.mazdas247.com/forum/showt...ight=microtech
unknownmsp is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 12:14 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
vBulletin Security provided by vBSecurity v2.2.2 (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2019 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
Ad Management by RedTyger